Campeonato Brasileiro de Luta de Braço Interclubes 2003 - Braço Direito

Local: Indaiatuba Clube - Indaiatuba - SP.

Data: 26/07/2003



Men's Senior Right Hand 52 Kg

1. Fabio, Manfrinato (Company (Bauru))

2. Lair, Soares (Mantovani / Ursão)

3. Edson, Marques (Fera Potente)

4. Jose, Guimarães (Fundo Quintal)

5.Wesley, Perina (Cultura)

6. Tarciso, Furian (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

7. Cleber, Pereira (Cultura)

8. Adriano, Santos (Sergipe)

 

Men's Senior Right Hand 57 Kg

1. Felipe, Campos (Força Radical)

2. Leandro, Miranda (Cultura)

3. Renato, Silva (Fera Potente)

4. Valdomiro, Souza (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

5. Rondinaldo, Aparecido (Poto Academy)

6. Eduardo, Murad (Academia Mente e Corpo)

7. Rodrigo, Martins (Selt Indaiatuba A)

8. Rodrigo, Miranda (Cultura)

9. Jefferson, Recalde (Cultura B)

10. João, Barbosa (Selt Indaiatuba A)

11. Claudio, Barranqueiro (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

12. Paulo Cesar, Junior (Sem Academia 1)

13. Diogo, Silvestre (Company (Bauru))

14. Tiago, Botini (Company (Bauru))

15. Inar, Florenziano (Cultura B)

16. Tiago, Marçal (Olimpus Academia B)

17. Vlademir, Sevilha (Poto Academy)

 

Men's Senior Right Hand 63 Kg

1. Marcos, Santos (Poto Academy)

2. Paulo, Morbio (Corpo em Movimento)

3. Carlos, Dias (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

4. Adelar, da Silva (Federação Gaucha)

5. Cipriano, Miranda (AFLB Farroupilha)

6. Claudinei, Carvalho (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

7. Wanderlei, Vaz (Mantovani / Ursão)

8. Antonio, Santos (Selt Indaiatuba A)

9. Alexandre, Santos (Mato Grosso do Sul B)

10. Jefferson, Santana(Mato Grosso do Sul A)

11. Wagner, Silva (Selt Indaiatuba A)

12. Carlos, Gonçalves (Mato Grosso do Sul B)

13. Elson, Martelo (Mantovani / Ursão)

14. Fabio, Lima (Mantovani / Ursão)

15. Adriano, Zerbin (Selt Indaiatuba B)

16. Leandro, Claudino (Piedade)

17. Alexandre, Sartori (Olimpus Academia B)

18. Caetano, Pereira (Iron Gym)

19. Nilton, Benites (Mato Grosso do Sul A)



Men's Senior Right Hand 70 Kg

1. Carlos Eduardo, Rodrigues (Força Radical)

2. Jacob, Salviano (Sem Academia)

3. Renaldo, Filho (Piedade)

4. Diego, Galetti (Cultura)

5. Anderson, Silva (Claudio de Andrade)

6. Danilo, Araujo (Cultura)

7. Miguel, Pereira (Fundo Quintal)

8. Reinaldo, dos Santos (IATE - AABB)

9. Eder, Silva (Olimpus Academia B)

10. Fabiano, Dutra (Phoenix / RS)

11. Gustavo, Mendes (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

12. Ivan, Toniate (Selt Indaiatuba A)

13. Celio, Queiroz (Fundo Quintal)

14. Fabiano, Leal (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

15. Everton, Bartolomeu (Corpo em Movimento)

16. Sandro, Forgiarini (Phoenix / RS)

17. Marcio, Baggio (IATE - AABB)

18. Fabio, Recalde (Cultura B)

19. José , Santos (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

20. Mauro, Silva (Forma Física)

21. Gledston, da Silva (Baiana)

22. Daniel, Ventura (Bulldogs do Vale)



Men's Senior Right Hand 78 Kg

1. Enivaldo, Santos (Cultura)

2. João, Pinheiro (Olimpus Academia B)

3. Rodney, Cabrerisso (Força Física A)

4. Steve, Mello (Cultura)

5. Luiz, Leopoldo (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

6. Fernando, Rocha (Iron Gym)

7. Roberto, da Silva (Bulldogs do Vale)

8. Andre, Domingos (Impactum)

9. Enzo, Bertaglia (Company (Bauru))

10. Milton, Ribeiro (Alfenas)

11. Richard, Melendes (Company Bauru)

12. Itamar, Bozzo (Olimpus Academia B)

13. Fernando, Munhoz (IATE - AABB)

14. Andre, Castro Silva (Cultura B)

15. Edson, Vargas (Federação Gaucha)

16. Silva, Rodrigo (Olimpus Academia B)

17. Hamilton, Junior (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

18. Adair, Santos (Phoenix / RS)

19. Andre, Gatti (Força Física B)

20. Rafael, Donato (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta B)

21. Vilson, Losback (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

22. Roberto, Serrano (Força Física B)

23. Rodrigo, Vechi (Corpo em Movimento)

24. Eber, Braga (Sergipe)

25. José, Frazão (Selt Indaiatuba A)

26. Fabio, Azevedo (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

27. Fabio, Hirata (Fisiocenter)

28. Luis Claudio, Santos (Mantovani / Ursão)



Men's Senior Right Hand 86 Kg


1. Marcos, Silva (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

2. Alexandre, Alves (Strutura Academia)

3. Jonas, Trindade (Força Física A)

4. Alfair, Sacoman (Cultura)

5. Marcio, Meneguetti (IATE - AABB)

6. Paulo, Santos (Leandro Osti)

7. Jorge, Joaquim (Piedade)

8. Rodrigo, Cury (Clube Sirio)

9. Fernando, Guisso (Nando - Mococa)

10. Adriano, Rodrigues (Company (Bauru))

11. Valdemir, Dias (Selt Indaiatuba A)

12. Luciano, Silva (Claudio de Andrade)

13. Adriano, Melicardi (Selt Indaiatuba A)

14. Luciano, Silva (Piauí)

15. Rodrigo, Pinto (Company (Bauru))

16. Juliano, Miranda (Cultura)

17. Leandro, Osti (Leandro Osti)

18. Gilmar, Santos (Federação Gaucha)

19. Wellington, Santos (Mantovani / Ursão)

20. Carlos, Silva (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

21. Jairo, Vieira (Galpão Esportes)

22. Edson, Moreira (Selt Indaiatuba A)

23. Alex, Carvalho (Sergipe)



Women's Senior Right Hand 49 Kg

1. Maria Cristina, Bognar (Regatas)

2. Anna, Santos (Fran-Paulo)

3. Valquiria, Garcia (Regatas)

4. Karina, Carvalho (Selt Indaiatuba A)

5. Monique, Oliveira (Corpo em Movimento)

6. Noemi, Geronimo (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

7. Andreza, Caixeta (Mantovani / Ursão)



Women's Senior Right Hand 54 Kg

1. Gicelia, Araujo (Regatas)

2. Naisa, Gomes (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

3. Vanessa, Jonas (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

4. Juliely, Antonelo (Corpo em Movimento)

5. Patricia, Souza (Mato Grosso do Sul A)



Women's Senior Right Hand 60 Kg

1. Maria Ap. , Jorge (Regatas)

2. Chris , Souza (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

3. Gisleine, Tojali (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

4. Denise, Moya (Regatas)



Men's Senior Right Hand 95 Kg

1. Rodrigo, Infanger (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

2. Claudio, Joaquim (Claudio de Andrade)

3. Paulo, Santos (Cultura)

4. Jose Roberto, Pereira (Selt Indaiatuba B)

5. Guilherme, Assad (Clube Sirio)

6. Marcelo, Moreira (Força Física A)

7. Ricardo, Peron (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

8. Denilson, Nicoloze (Força Radical)

9. Emerson, Fiori. (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta B)

10. Sandro, Gastardeli (Associação Sabesp)

11. Claudio, Bazil (Clube Sirio)

12. Claudir, Sales (IATE - AABB)

13. Wagner, Bortolato (Selt Indaiatuba B)

14. Vanderlei, Machado (Phoenix / RS)

15. Angelo, Previtale (Selt Indaiatuba A)

16. Rubinho, Moraes (Iron Gym)

17. Gerson, Antonio (Claudio de Andrade)

18. Gilson, Farias (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

19. Matheus, Carlin (Company (Bauru))

20. Claudio , Simon (Leandro Osti)

21. Elcio, Junior (Cultura)

22. Celso, Junior (Company (Bauru))

23. Nelson, Losback (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

24. Marcelo, de Oliveira (Impactum)

25. Nélio, Ramires (Mato Grosso do Sul A)



Men's Senior Right Hand 105 Kg

1. Joselito, Leite (Clube Sirio)

2. Heleno, Araujo (Mantovani / Ursão)

3. Raphael, Ribeiro. (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

4. Alexandre, Brandão (Rio de Janeiro)

5. José, Tavares (Olimpus Academia B)

6. Jairo, Bambil (Mato Grosso do Sul A)

7. Marcos, Cicinato (Liga Americanense)

8. Nelci, Jr. (Leandro Osti)

9. Elveres, Oliveira (Federação Gaucha)

10. Marcos, Vinicius (Mantovani / Ursão)

11. Ricardo, Silva (Força Física A)



Men's Senior Right Hand 105+ Kg

1. Glauco, Prior (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

2. Jose Carlos, Vidal (Clube Sirio)

3. Orlando, Minoti (Company (Bauru))

4. Daniel, Munhoz (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

5. Wagner, Lima (Mato Grosso do Sul A)



Women's Senior Right Hand 67 Kg

1. Maraline, Pardin (Sem Academia)

2. Daisy, Godoy (Santa Catarina)

3. Eliana, Gomes (Corpo em Movimento)

4. Fernanda, Moya (Regatas)

5. Ana Claudia, Sartori (Olimpus Academia B)

6. Lilian, Mazolani (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

7. Fernanda, Geronimo (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

8. Erika, Chaves (Selt Indaiatuba A)



Women's Senior Right Hand 75 Kg

1. Clelia, Goulart (Sem Academia)

2. Sandra, Munhoz (Regatas)

3. Luciana, Rodrigues (Mantovani / Ursão)

4. Tatiane, Vanessa (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)

5. Adriana, Leal (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)



Women's Senior Right Hand 83 Kg

1. Gabriela, Vasconcelos (Regatas)

2. Andreia, Lopes (Selt Indaiatuba A)

3. Barbara, Januario (Regatas)

4. Priscila, Munhoz (Saúde e Cia / Ponte Preta)



Women's Senior Right Hand 83+ Kg

1. Jocilene, Bassaneli (Regatas)

2. Juliana, Candido (Itú)

3. Silene, Datas (Mantovani / Ursão)

volta